il network

Mercoledì 16 Gennaio 2019

Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Serie B

Risultati della 19a giornata

Ascoli - Crotone3-2
Benevento - Brescia1-1
Cittadella - Palermo0-1
Cremonese - Perugia4-0
Foggia - Verona2-2
Livorno - Padova0-0
Salernitana - Pescara2-4
Spezia - Lecce1-1
Venezia - Carpi1-1
Cosenza - riposa

Classifica alla 19a giornata

Palermo371810713113
Brescia32188823524
Pescara32189542923
Verona30188642919
Lecce30188643023
Benevento29188552721
Spezia26187562420
Cittadella26186842017
Perugia26187562526
Ascoli24186662022
Salernitana24186662124
Cremonese22185762018
Venezia21185671719
Cosenza19184771423
Carpi17184591831
Livorno15183691624
Foggia13185672631
Crotone131834111728
Padova121826101730

Prossimo turno

Carpi - Foggia (2-4)
Cosenza - Ascoli (1-1)
Crotone - Cittadella (0-3)
Lecce - Benevento (3-3)
Padova - Verona (1-1)
Palermo - Salernitana (0-0)
Perugia - Brescia (1-1)
Pescara - Cremonese (1-1)
Spezia - Venezia (0-1)
Livorno - riposa

15/01/2019 19.05.00 - 306