il network

Mercoledì 16 Gennaio 2019

Il meteo Cremona

Basket - A Maschile

Risultati della 15a giornata

Avellino - Pistoia82-78
Brescia - Venezia72-70
Cantu' - Sassari88-97
Cremona - Reggio Emilia98-81
Pesaro - Torino102-98
Trento - Brindisi76-79
Trieste - Milano73-77
Varese - Bologna79-86

Classifica alla 15a giornata

Milano2815140113591196
Avellino2215110412501225
Venezia2015100512181061
Cremona2015100513331254
Varese181590611671104
Sassari161580713451257
Brindisi161580711751144
Bologna161580712221238
Trieste141570812741248
Brescia121560911701196
Trento121560911401215
Reggio Emilia1015501011961240
Cantu'1015501012441338
Pesaro1015501012341392
Torino815401112251305
Pistoia815401111741313

Prossimo turno

Bologna - Trieste (92-88)
Brescia - Varese (80-81)
Brindisi - Milano (92-103)
Cantu' - Avellino (81-98)
Cremona - Trento (104-99)
Pistoia - Pesaro (77-83)
Sassari - Reggio Emilia (77-85)
Torino - Venezia (75-76)

13/01/2019 23.05.00 - 516